Wednesday, May 18, 2011

weeee ! :D

gumbira deyh ! i'm so happy tonight . guess what , i chat with him in ** . then ****** . hee :)
but line pulak macam tutt ! sod ba ro aje la . dye sempat lagi merajok tu . haha . sorry taw .
happening aja chat ngn awak . next time if u free , chat lah lagi ea . ngee ~
haihh kena titow dah . ingat nak pecah rekod tak mau titow . aishh tak bule .
esok ade appointment ngn hospital . chiaw ! :)

Saturday, May 14, 2011

shopping :D

what ? orang shopping barang for hostel lah . haha .
a lot things i bought . but actually ade lg tak complete . baru 60% aja .
nak tawu jugak ke ape aku beli ? hadehh .
baldi , bakul , sabun , gayung , sliper , sepit , and many more . puas ? -.-
kaw ingat aku shopping high heels , baju , bag sume tu ke weh .
LOL . that's not important for now okey . nanti continue shopping to complete another 40% tu .
hehe . haduhh check up tak buat lg ! gambar passport tak buat lg ! buat account bank tak lg !
cop pengesahan tak lg ! tu lah super duper important anis oii . haiyaa

pftt* sempat lagi snap this picture before pegi kl td :)

okey that's all . haha . byebye peeps !

Wednesday, May 11, 2011

i miss you teacher !

wednesday , 11 MAY , i'm so weird bila masuk skola lama balik .
yea my point is to see my teachers and my adik2 there .
but funny lah i feel like why i'm here , i'm not a school student anymore ,
macam menyemak aja tunjuk muka kt skola tu balik . haha .
but when i met my teachers , waa siap hug hug lagi . miss u teacher !
then i told that i'm gonna be an uitm student :)
yeah as i thought , all my teachers look so happy . yelah sapa tak happy right ,
bila dapat tawu pelajar dorang dapat masok u . especially cikgu hazidah .
i'm very closer with her . bila dapat jumpa balik weee , suka sangat .
then jumpa lah budak2 ntah pape kt skola tu .
and my friend said , histeria dah coming back to that school .
heishh tu lah budak2 ney asyik maen2 aja . ape nak jadi aa .

then i go to skola bawah . haha . lagi lah macam menyemak .
last jadi student kat skola tu time form4 .
jumpa cikgu pon macam kenal tak kenal aja . haihh .
yang besh , skola tu macam don't care about me and my friend . wahh seronok beb .
so , ape lagi merayap lah 1 skola tu . dengan pakai baju biasa memang tak malu . haha .
then i decided nak lalu kt kelas orang tu but he said tak datang pulak . haiyaa .
jumpa sir , ask him where is puan zalina darus and guess what he said ,
cikgu tu takde pon kt skola tu . dye tuka skola laen . memang tutup muka aa ! HAHA .
embarrassed ! then drive amek my mom and back to my home .
haishh agak disappointed bcause i can't met orang tu :(
aahhh ! tak yah nak disappointed2 lahh anis oii . you look like minah gedik ss -.-

Tuesday, May 10, 2011

great day :)

damn happy lah lepak with yatie , wawa , fara , shue , and ekin yesterday !
actually kitorang takde tujuan pon . tak tawu nak pegi mana .
firstly memang shock la dorang dtg rumah aku .
at the same time aku baru lepas mandi . awesome lah knn -.-
haha . then lepak at living room . i don't know what that we talk about . then gelak mcm apee =D
gosip punye gosip then we decide to go to 'lombong' and maen batu . sangat gila punya idea .
haha then we go to yatie's house . the motive is to play at the playground but err . . broke down .
so , snap snap aje lah . see our freaky face ;p

(:  beautiful memories  :)

Sunday, May 8, 2011


HAPPY MOTHER'S DAY to my sweetest plus greatest mom in the world !
i'm sorry mom i can't give you any present but i give you something
that make u so happy and proud to have a daughter like me ,
yeah tu lah kejayaan saya untuk sambung belajar at uitm melaka . hee :)



ohh GOD thank you so much ! ALHAMDULILLAH i got UITM MELAKA .
so happy so excited so shock so speechless so afraid so thankful so aaaaaaa suka sangat ! hehee .
the next level is coming derr . lepas ney jumpa tempat baru .
duduk asrama . haha first time beb ! then find new friend .
aawhh kawan kawan yang dekat sini mcm takde aja yang dapat uitm melaka . so sad ;'(
i've no friend there . nvm , i can see thousand people there . wahh ! girls . . BOYS . . haha :D
hope tak salah pilih kawan . and and ,
hope bole bawa course BANKING MANAGEMENT and will be success !
yeahh wish me luck :)

* hey D , we meet together before i go to melaka ea .
after this dah memang susah ler mau jumpa anda.
aawwhhh really miss u . miss u miss u miss u ! err , i know u're not mine anymore . hee .
but i'm still . . aishh nothing lah . okey nanti meet taw taw :)

Friday, May 6, 2011

be honest please ?

dear , i know u tak delete album dia . u just private it right ?
it's okey i don't mind . saya suka tgk awak happy dengan dia .
u smile i smile :)

Thursday, May 5, 2011

favourite quotation

 learn from the past , ready for the future
cheers :)

Wednesday, May 4, 2011

meaningful for me ;')

You'll never enjoy your life,
living inside the box
You're so afraid of taking chances,
how you gonna reach the top?

Rules and regulations,
force you to play it safe
Get rid of all the hesitation,
it's time for you to seize the day

Instead of just sitting around
and looking down on tomorrow
You gotta let your feet off the ground,
the time is now

I'm waiting, waiting, just waiting,
I'm waiting, waiting outside the lines
Waiting outside the lines
Waiting outside the lines

Try to have no regrets
even if it's just tonight
How you gonna walk ahead
if you keep living blind

Stuck in my same position,
you deserve so much more
There's a whole world around us,
just waiting to be explored

Instead of just sitting around
and looking down on tomorrow
You gotta let your feet off the ground,
the time is now, just let it go

The world will force you to smile
I'm here to help you notice the rainbow
Cause I know,
What's in you is out there

I'm waiting, waiting, just waiting,
I'm waiting, waiting outside the lines
Waiting outside the lines
Waiting outside the lines

I'm trying to be patient (I'm trying to be patient)
the first step is the hardest (the hardest)
I know you can make it,
go ahead and take it

I'm Waiting, waiting, just waiting I'm waiting
I'm waiting, waiting, just waiting
I'm waiting, waiting outside the lines
Waiting outside the lines
Waiting outside the lines

You'll never enjoy your life
Living inside the box
You're so afraid of taking chances,
How you gonna reach the top?

i kept this song in my heart deeply and i'll remember it forever 
♥   ♥   ♥   ♥   ♥   ♥

ohh future :)

excited tunggu result upu . hope dapat meyh . this is my next step to reach what i really dream .
kalau dapat mmg YEAHH la kn . haha . then after this ramai lah manusia bule jumpa .
i will get new friends . new place . the new world that i'd never seen before !
kena struggle betul betul lah right ? bcause university is not like school .
okey i can . for my future . wee ~
psst , form6 saya dapat meyh . nak pegi ke tak ea ? err . .

Tuesday, May 3, 2011


this is DAMN SWEET =)

stop dreaming

start a new life yaw ! hope it will better than before .
okeyy , just think about future . go anis ! u're BIG GIRL now .don't waste your life .
yeahh semangat suda datang =D

D*** ,

behind of my sadness , you made me smile again . 
even it's not like before , I understand .
 time can't be repeated again right ? okeyy just forget it .
cheers :)


i don't know why . hati ney saket sgt . i'm no longer known as his girlfriend
but urghh its so hard for me to get rid my feelings towards him .
everytime dia update about dia and his new gf , i cry . that should be me ! :'(
i can't do anything . i've lost him . now i'm alone . nothing .